AINTREE HOMES LIMITED

Address:
Unit 5 Paula Works, Aintree, Liverpool, Merseyside, L9 7ET, England

AINTREE HOMES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08316932. The registration start date is December 4, 2012. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08316932
Company Name AINTREE HOMES LIMITED
Registered Address Unit 5 Paula Works
Aintree
Liverpool
Merseyside
L9 7ET
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2012-12-04
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 01/01/2017
Returns Last Update 04/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/12/2017
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Outstanding 1

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HFSF LIMITED 07/07/2017

Office Location

Address UNIT 5 PAULA WORKS
AINTREE
Post Town LIVERPOOL
County MERSEYSIDE
Post Code L9 7ET
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
W TELL PROPERTIES LIMITED Unit 5 Paula Works, Charnock Road, Aintree, Liverpool

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FOSTER, Harold Francis Director (Active) 116 Duke Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, L1 5JW December 1957 /
4 December 2012
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LIVERPOOL
Post Code L9 7ET
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on AINTREE HOMES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000