LIVING WORD MINISTRIES, SURREY

Address:
30 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU

LIVING WORD MINISTRIES, SURREY is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08390531. The registration start date is February 6, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08390531
Company Name LIVING WORD MINISTRIES, SURREY
Registered Address 30 Heyford Road
Mitcham
CR4 3EU
Company Category PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-02-06
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 28
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 30/11/2019
Accounts Last Update 28/02/2018
Returns Due Date 06/03/2017
Returns Last Update 06/02/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 20/02/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 06/02/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
94910 Activities of religious organizations

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LIVING WORD MINISTRIES UK LTD 19/02/2014

Office Location

Address 30 HEYFORD ROAD
Post Town MITCHAM
Post Code CR4 3EU

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
VEREYA LTD 16 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU, England
BEAUTIFUL FINANCE LTD 26 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU, United Kingdom
Y BORISOV LTD 4 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU, United Kingdom
GRACE M POWER LIMITED 46 Heyford Road, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 3EU, United Kingdom
MAYFAIR ESTATE LONDON LTD 24 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU, United Kingdom
BOY AND BOSUN LTD 14 Heyford Road, Mitcham, CR4 3EU, England
ESFASHION LIMITED 14 Heyford Road, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 3EU, United Kingdom
TRAVAKA LTD 26 Heyford Road, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 3EU
I4DETAIL EVENTS LIMITED 26 Heyford Road, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 3EU

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
GAZA KITCHEN LTD 221 London Road, Mitcham, CR4 2JD, United Kingdom
STREAMLINE DIGTIAL SERVICES LTD 39 Longlands Court, 2 Spring Grove, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 2NQ, England
ALTER. LDN LTD 94 London Road, Mitcham, CR4 3LA, United Kingdom
KONSTRUCT WIXE LTD 59 Heaton Road, Mitcham, CR4 2BW, England
MASTIS ACCOUNTING LIMITED Flat 12, Aventine Avenue, Mitcham, CR4 1GF, England
MERMAID CLEANING LIMITED 58 Oakleigh Way, Mitcham, CR4 1AN, England
BELLE OF THE BALL LIMITED 16 Saxonbury Close, Mitcham, CR4 3QL, England
BUFU MEDIA LIMITED 184 Bennetts Close, Mitcham, CR4 1NT, United Kingdom
C.J.M PRODUCTION LIMITED 10 Avenue, Leicester, Mitcham, CR4 1PH, England
E. ANDERSEN FINE JEWELLERY LTD Access Self Storage Office 9118, 141 Morden Road, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 4DG, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ANDERSON, Sidney Director (Active) 30 Heyford Road, Mitcham, England, CR4 3EU March 1949 /
6 February 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director
BALRAJ, Rodney Director (Active) 64 Pampisford Road, Purley, England, CR8 2NG June 1958 /
6 February 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director
PARKES, Christine Rose Director (Active) 3 Summerhill Way, Mitcham, England, CR4 2NL April 1962 /
6 February 2013
British /
England
Director
SAVERUS, Amirtharajah D Director (Active) 14 Martin Way, Morden, England, SM4 5AH February 1948 /
6 February 2013
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town MITCHAM
Post Code CR4 3EU
SIC Code 94910 - Activities of religious organizations

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LIVING WORD MINISTRIES, SURREY.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000