ATOCORE LTD

Address:
18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester, WR5 2SA

ATOCORE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08476512. The registration start date is April 6, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08476512
Company Name ATOCORE LTD
Registered Address 18 Toulouse Drive
Norton
Worcester
WR5 2SA
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-04-06
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2016
Returns Due Date 04/05/2017
Returns Last Update 06/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 20/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 06/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62012 Business and domestic software development

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ATOREA LTD 04/11/2016
NESHORN LIMITED 01/09/2014

Office Location

Address 18 TOULOUSE DRIVE
NORTON
Post Town WORCESTER
Post Code WR5 2SA

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TOTAL SOLUTIONS TECH LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester
ATOREA LTD 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester
SNW AEROTECH LTD 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester
FMP RECRUITMENT LTD 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton
ALIVE AND KICKING LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester
NETWORK SUPPORT CENTRE LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester
RAB ONE CONSULTING LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton
SUA SOCIAL CARE LTD 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton
YOU SAY AGENCY LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Brockhill Village, Norton
GATEWAY INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ZUPANC, Ales Director (Active) 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester, WR5 2SA June 1979 /
6 April 2013
Slovenian /
Slovenia
Manager
SNEZIC, Rene Director (Resigned) 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester, United Kingdom, WR5 2SA July 1990 /
17 April 2014
Slovenian /
Slovenia
Manager
ZUPANC, Katja Director (Resigned) 18 Toulouse Drive, Norton, Worcester, WR5 2SA September 1980 /
6 April 2013
Slovenian /
Slovenia
Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WORCESTER
Post Code WR5 2SA
SIC Code 62012 - Business and domestic software development

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ATOCORE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000