THAT PHOTO PLACE LTD

Address:
27 Westcroft Court, New Road, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, EN10 7NL, England

THAT PHOTO PLACE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08517663. The registration start date is May 7, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08517663
Company Name THAT PHOTO PLACE LTD
Registered Address 27 Westcroft Court
New Road
Broxbourne
Hertfordshire
EN10 7NL
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-05-07
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 28/02/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2016
Returns Due Date 04/06/2017
Returns Last Update 07/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/05/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/05/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47890 Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PERSONALISED CANVAS (ROMFORD) LTD 11/01/2017

Office Location

Address 27 WESTCROFT COURT
NEW ROAD
Post Town BROXBOURNE
County HERTFORDSHIRE
Post Code EN10 7NL
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GIRAFFIC MEDIA LTD. 27 Westcroft Court, New Road, Broxbourne

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GARDNER, Matthew James Director (Active) 27 Westcroft Court, New Road, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England, EN10 7NL June 1988 /
18 December 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
O'NEILL, Kerrie Marie Director (Active) 27 Westcroft Court, New Road, Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England, EN10 7NL March 1987 /
7 May 2013
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BROXBOURNE
Post Code EN10 7NL
Category photo
SIC Code 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
Category + Posttown photo + BROXBOURNE

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on THAT PHOTO PLACE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000