BISWAS (KUSHTIA) LTD

Address:
70a-b High Street, Aberdare, Mid Glamorgan, CF44 9FW

BISWAS (KUSHTIA) LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08552798. The registration start date is March 6, 2013. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 08552798
Company Name BISWAS (KUSHTIA) LTD
Registered Address 70a-b High Street
Aberdare
Mid Glamorgan
CF44 9FW
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 03/06/2013
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2017
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2015
Returns Due Date 28/07/2016
Returns Last Update 30/06/2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56103 Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BISWAS (KWSHTIA) LTD 18/06/2013

Office Location

Address 70A-B HIGH STREET
Post Town ABERDARE
County MID GLAMORGAN
Post Code CF44 9FW

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
REZA, Rokunur Director () 70a-B, High Street, Aberdare, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF44 9FW March 1973 /
3 June 2013
British /
Wales
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town ABERDARE
Post Code CF44 9FW
SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BISWAS (KUSHTIA) LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000