STAR RESILIANZ LTD.

Address:
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU

STAR RESILIANZ LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08612713. The registration start date is July 17, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08612713
Company Name STAR RESILIANZ LTD.
Registered Address 130 Shaftesbury Avenue
2nd Floor
London
W1D 5EU
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-07-17
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 14/08/2016
Returns Last Update 17/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 31/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 17/07/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CRISIS MITIGATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12/10/2016

Office Location

Address 130 SHAFTESBURY AVENUE
2ND FLOOR
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1D 5EU

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CHAMPIONSHIP HORSE RACING LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
500 WORDS (CHILDREN) LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
BIF BBTL LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
PS SOHO LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, London
SNQS INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
JAMIESON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
BAM CAPITAL LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
IV BRACKENBURY LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
COLORDARCY HOLDINGS LTD 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London
ZAB PROPERTIES LIMITED 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
O'TOOLE, Benjamin Shaun Director (Active) 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1D 5EU November 1978 /
17 July 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Crisis Consultant
O'TOOLE, Shaun Antony Director (Active) 130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1D 5EU October 1950 /
5 December 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1D 5EU
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on STAR RESILIANZ LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000