ONE RETAIL GROUP LIMITED

Address:
10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green, London, NW11 8ED

ONE RETAIL GROUP LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08663592. The registration start date is August 27, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08663592
Company Name ONE RETAIL GROUP LIMITED
Registered Address 10-14 Accommodation Road
Golders Green
London
NW11 8ED
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-08-27
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 24/09/2016
Returns Last Update 27/08/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/09/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BODYSOURCE LIMITED 02/12/2016

Office Location

Address 10-14 ACCOMMODATION ROAD
GOLDERS GREEN
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW11 8ED

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ROSS HUTCHINSON LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green, London
CLICK ABOVE CORBEN MEWS LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green, London
S6W LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
THOROUGHBRED COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
FIVEL LTD. 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
BUSARA RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
CABARET (CAMDEN) LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
PROUD CABARET AND SUPPER CLUB LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
CABARET CLUB (BRIGHTON) LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green
CABARET CLUB (CAMDEN) LIMITED 10-14 Accommodation Road, Golders Green

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
STEVENS, Joshua Director (Active) 10-14, Accommodation Road, Golders Green, London, NW11 8ED March 1989 /
27 August 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW11 8ED
SIC Code 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ONE RETAIL GROUP LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000