GOOD NEIGHBOUR VENTURES UK LIMITED

Address:
C/o Almond Associates Services Limited, 36 Britton Close, London, SE6 1AP, England

GOOD NEIGHBOUR VENTURES UK LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08733098. The registration start date is October 15, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08733098
Company Name GOOD NEIGHBOUR VENTURES UK LIMITED
Registered Address C/o Almond Associates Services Limited
36 Britton Close
London
SE6 1AP
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-10-15
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2016
Returns Due Date 12/11/2016
Returns Last Update 15/10/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/10/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
64999 Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
68310 Real estate agencies

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BLESSED CATERING LIMITED 04/10/2015

Office Location

Address C/O ALMOND ASSOCIATES SERVICES LIMITED
36 BRITTON CLOSE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE6 1AP
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SYLVAINCHAMBON LIMITED 36 Britton Close, London
TOPWORX LM LIMITED 36 Britton Close, London
MNW LIMITED 13 Britton Close, London
CHASE NEWINGTON LIMITED 36 Britton Close, London
DELTA SEARCH LIMITED C/o Almond Associates Services Ltd, 36 Britton Close, London
THE ANDREW RIVERS COMPANIES LTD 36 C/o Almond Associates Services Limited, Britton Close, London
GINETTE'S NAIL AND BEAUTY RETREAT LTD 36 Britton Close, London
CRITERIA1 LIMITED 36 Britton Close, London
EUGENES ENGINEERING LIMITED Almond Associates Services Ltd, 36 Britton Close, London
MONEY INSIGHTS 1 Briton Close, London,

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
OLADIRAN, Racheal Director (Active) 330 St. James's Road, London, England, SE1 5JX June 1978 /
15 October 2013
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
Catering Services

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE6 1AP
SIC Code 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on GOOD NEIGHBOUR VENTURES UK LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000