FULLGREEN LTD

Address:
37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD

FULLGREEN LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08744091. The registration start date is October 22, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08744091
Company Name FULLGREEN LTD
Registered Address 37 Warren Street
London
W1T 6AD
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-10-22
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2017
Returns Due Date 19/11/2016
Returns Last Update 22/10/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 05/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 22/10/2018
Mortgage Charges 1
Mortgage Satisfied 1
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
10890 Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
CAULI-RICE LTD 16/11/2016

Office Location

Address 37 WARREN STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1T 6AD

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EVOLUTION TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
GAROU LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
DAVIES STREET TRUSTEES LTD. 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
DIGITAL AREA LONDON LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
UK FILM WORKS LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
CLOVER LEGAL CONSULTANCY LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
PINK MOON LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
SUPERSTAR HUGHESY LTD 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
PRIME HEALTH PARTNERS LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom
THE.CRYSTAL COMPANY LIMITED 37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
HARRIS, Jamie Director (Active) 6f, Hewlett House, Havelock Terrace, London, United Kingdom, SW8 4AS December 1971 /
22 October 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director
MISA-HARRIS, Joanna Monica Lagman Director (Active) 6f, Hewlett House, Havelock Terrace, London, United Kingdom, SW8 4AS September 1978 /
22 October 2013
Filipino /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1T 6AD
SIC Code 10890 - Manufacture of other food products n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on FULLGREEN LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000