FIDELIO PARTNERS BOARD DEVELOPMENT & EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED

Address:
34 South Molton Street, London, W1K 5RG

FIDELIO PARTNERS BOARD DEVELOPMENT & EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08796649. The registration start date is November 29, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08796649
Company Name FIDELIO PARTNERS BOARD DEVELOPMENT & EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED
Registered Address c/o BLUE ACCOUNTANCY
34 South Molton Street
London
W1K 5RG
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-11-29
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 27/12/2016
Returns Last Update 29/11/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 29/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
FIDELIO PARTNERS (2013) LIMITED 11/01/2017

Office Location

Address 34 SOUTH MOLTON STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1K 5RG

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MAYFAIR INTERNATIONAL ADVISORY GROUP LTD 34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London
CHUKKA TRAY LTD 34 South Molton Street, London
KENSINGTON NUTRITION LTD 34 South Molton Street, London
POTAMO CONSULTANCY LIMITED 34 South Molton Street, London
POTAMO CONSULTING LIMITED 34 South Molton Street, London
VELOCE SPORTS MANAGEMENT LTD 34 South Molton Street, London
GROVEHURST HOMES LTD 34 South Molton Street, Mayfair, London
NIDA SHAY LTD 34 South Molton Street, Mayfair
STX CAPITAL LTD 34 South Molton Street, Mayfair
XML (CURAÇAO) LTD 34 South Molton Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CUMBERLEGE, Christopher Mark Director (Active) Blue Accountancy, 34 South Molton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1K 5RG December 1961 /
29 November 2013
British /
England
Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1K 5RG
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on FIDELIO PARTNERS BOARD DEVELOPMENT & EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000