MUSEUM ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address:
13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London, SW15 1AZ

MUSEUM ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08819860. The registration start date is December 18, 2013. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08819860
Company Name MUSEUM ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Registered Address 13 Princeton Court
53-55 Felsham Road
London
SW15 1AZ
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2013-12-18
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 15/01/2017
Returns Last Update 18/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 18/12/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management
91020 Museums activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ANSPAN2013 LIMITED 03/09/2014

Office Location

Address 13 PRINCETON COURT
53-55 FELSHAM ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SW15 1AZ

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SECURITY TECH GLOBAL LTD 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London
PHOENIX FX LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, Putney
BETTERFX LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, Putney
GROWLING BEAR LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London
MDV EUROPE (UK) LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, Putney
GOLF QUARTERLY LTD 13 Princeton Court, 53 To 55 Felsham Road, Putney
GRANARY SQUARE LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53 To 55 Felsham Road, Putney
MJ ADVENTURE LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London
ILIUM PRO LIMITED 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London
HOLONET PROJECTION LTD 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SPANOS, Antonia Director (Active) 13 Princeton Court, 53-55 Felsham Road, London, United Kingdom, SW15 1AZ March 1972 /
18 December 2013
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SW15 1AZ
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MUSEUM ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000