THE EVENTFUL COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED

Address:
18 Croft Road, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 4NE

THE EVENTFUL COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08918876. The registration start date is March 3, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08918876
Company Name THE EVENTFUL COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED
Registered Address 18 Croft Road
Evesham
Worcestershire
WR11 4NE
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-03-03
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 2017-12-31
Accounts Last Update 2016-03-31
Returns Due Date 2017-03-31
Returns Last Update 2016-03-03

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56103 Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ADRIAN RUSSELL CONSULTING LIMITED 2016-12-17

Office Location

Address 18 CROFT ROAD
Post Town EVESHAM
County WORCESTERSHIRE
Post Code WR11 4NE

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
IZANAMI CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 11 Croft Road, Evesham
CEDARSHIRE LIMITED The Font 20 Croft Road, Greenhill, Evesham
AMANDA TURNER LIMITED 17 Croft Road, Evesham
EPLATER LIMITED 6 Croft Road, Evesham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
RUSSELL, Adrian Director (Active) 18 Croft Road, Evesham, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR11 4NE February 1965 /
3 March 2014
British /
England
Business Consultant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town EVESHAM
Post Code WR11 4NE
SIC Code 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on THE EVENTFUL COFFEE COMPANY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000