RISE COMMODITY MANUFACTURE LTD

Address:
Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London, E14 2DN

RISE COMMODITY MANUFACTURE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08921218. The registration start date is March 4, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08921218
Company Name RISE COMMODITY MANUFACTURE LTD
Registered Address Flat32 Adventures Court
12 Newport Avenue
London
E14 2DN
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-03-04
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 28/03/2017
Returns Last Update 29/02/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 28/02/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74990 Non-trading company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
RISE COMMODITYMANUFACTURE LTD 05/03/2014

Office Location

Address FLAT32 ADVENTURES COURT
12 NEWPORT AVENUE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E14 2DN

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
UK SINCOMNET HOLDINGS GROUP LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
UK BRAND INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION GROUP CO., LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
JOVIAL CHOICE SHIPPING LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
HEROSWORD LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
FRANCE BIRRIVETON GROUP CO., LTD. Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
HONEST FAITH INVESTMENT LTD Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
UK ATOFANA CHEMISTRY LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
UK LKK INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
GHL (UK) BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LTD Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London
HONGJING INDUSTRIAL LTD Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ZHENG, Libin Director (Active) Flat32 Adventures Court, 12 Newport Avenue, London, England, E14 2DN December 1975 /
4 March 2014
Chinese /
China
Director&Shareholder

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E14 2DN
SIC Code 74990 - Non-trading company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on RISE COMMODITY MANUFACTURE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000