MISSION CO., LTD

Address:
Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London, EC1V 9BW

MISSION CO., LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08952347. The registration start date is March 21, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08952347
Company Name MISSION CO., LTD
Registered Address Churchill House
142-146 Old Street
London
EC1V 9BW
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-03-21
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2017
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2016
Returns Due Date 29/04/2017
Returns Last Update 01/04/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 15/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 01/04/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74990 Non-trading company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TENCO GROUP CO., LTD 18/08/2017

Office Location

Address CHURCHILL HOUSE
142-146 OLD STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC1V 9BW

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
FUTURE TRADING GROUP CO., LTD. Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
COMPASS TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
FINEFIL IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
JOHN & LIN INDUSTRIAL LIMITED Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
B&Q ENERGY CO., LTD Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
SHANGHAI RONGKUN INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
LINSHENG PACKAGE LIMITED Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
SHANGHAI MESSIAH CO., LTD Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
EASY MACHINERY CO., LTD Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London
G AND D EXPORT AND IMPORT CO., LTD Churchill House, 142-146 Old Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FARSTAR CPA LTD Secretary (Active) Room 2501, Lindun Building, No.100,North Hengfeng Road, Zhabei, Shanghai, China, 200070 /
21 March 2014
/
QIN, Jie Director (Active) Room 2501, Lindun Building, No.100,North Hengfeng Road, Zhabei, Shanghai, China, 200070 September 1987 /
21 March 2014
Chinese /
China
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code EC1V 9BW
SIC Code 74990 - Non-trading company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MISSION CO., LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000