MISSION SUPPORTERS LEAGUE MINISTRIES

Address:
24 Hanging Lane, Northfield, Birmingham, B31 5LP

MISSION SUPPORTERS LEAGUE MINISTRIES is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 08963751. The registration start date is March 27, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 08963751
Company Name MISSION SUPPORTERS LEAGUE MINISTRIES
Registered Address 24 Hanging Lane
Northfield
Birmingham
B31 5LP
Company Category PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-03-27
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 24/04/2017
Returns Last Update 27/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
94910 Activities of religious organizations

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MISSION SUPPORT LEAGUE MINISTRIES 19/05/2014

Office Location

Address 24 HANGING LANE
NORTHFIELD
Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B31 5LP

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
KAIRA MEDICALS LTD 24 Hanging Lane, Northfield, Birmingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AMOSUN, Victor Gbolagade, Rev Director (Active) Flat 11 Sandringham Lodge, 1 Prudence Lane, Orpington, Kent, United Kingdom, BR6 8RE March 1958 /
27 March 2014
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
Minister Of Religion
IBANGA, Akanidomo Joseph, Dr Director (Active) 24 Hanging Lane, Northfield, Birmingham, B31 5LP June 1962 /
27 March 2014
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
None
JOSHUA, Fada Salamatu Director (Active) 1 Lon Y Bryn, Ethinog, Bangor, Gwynedd, United Kingdom, LL57 2LH October 1974 /
27 March 2014
Nigerian /
United Kingdom
None

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B31 5LP
SIC Code 94910 - Activities of religious organizations

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MISSION SUPPORTERS LEAGUE MINISTRIES.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000