CENTRAL V46 LIMITED

Address:
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU

CENTRAL V46 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09000770. The registration start date is April 16, 2014. The current status is Liquidation.

Company Overview

Company Number 09000770
Company Name CENTRAL V46 LIMITED
Registered Address 55 Baker Street
London
W1U 7EU
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Liquidation
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-04-16
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2017
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2015
Returns Due Date 04/07/2017
Returns Last Update 06/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 20/06/2020

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
POPA VASILE 0788 LIMITED 16/04/2015

Office Location

Address 55 BAKER STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1U 7EU

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EDR&MEDESO LTD 55 Baker Street, London
HENTOP 319A LIMITED 55 Baker Street, London
CHAIN & CHAIN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 55 Baker Street, London
AKCALI UK LIMITED 55 Baker Street, London
SOCIAL BLUE LTD 55 Baker Street, London
LEISURE CONCEPTS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 55 Baker Street, London
YEOMAN BENK LTD 55 Baker Street, London
YEOMAN BRIDGE LTD 55 Baker Street, London
ACE AND TATE UK LTD 55 Baker Street, London
DWDG CONSULTING UK LIMITED 55 Baker Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
VARON, Alona Director (Active) Unit 7 Napier Court, Gander Lane, Balbourgh Links, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, S43 4PZ February 1982 /
23 May 2016
Filipino /
Philippines
Director
CORTEZ, Jonna Cruz Director (Resigned) Unit 7 Napier Court, Gander Lane, Balbourgh Links, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, S43 4PZ June 1980 /
9 October 2015
Filipino /
Philippines
Director
POPA, Vasile Director (Resigned) Unit 7 Napier Court,, Gander Lane, Barlborough Links, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, S43 4PZ July 1988 /
16 April 2014
Romanian /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1U 7EU
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on CENTRAL V46 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000