SHILOZ SERVICES LIMITED

Address:
40 Mashiters Walk, Romford, Havering, RM1 4BX

SHILOZ SERVICES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09013679. The registration start date is April 28, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09013679
Company Name SHILOZ SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Address 40 Mashiters Walk
Romford
Havering
RM1 4BX
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-04-28
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2016
Returns Due Date 28/02/2017
Returns Last Update 31/01/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
87200 Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SHILOZ CARE HOMES LIMITED 15/08/2017

Office Location

Address 40 MASHITERS WALK
Post Town ROMFORD
County HAVERING
Post Code RM1 4BX

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ORKESTRO LIMITED 41 Mashiters Walk, Romford
TESLA ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD 49 Mashiters Walk, Romford

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AKPAN, Samuel Sunday Director (Active) 40 Mashiters Walk, Romford, United Kingdom, RM1 4BX February 1965 /
28 April 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Management
AKPAN, Sandra Director (Active) 40 Mashiters Walk, Romford, England, RM1 4BX November 1968 /
14 December 2015
British /
England
Business Executive

Competitor

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SHILOZ SERVICES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000