ESTEWORLD LTD

Address:
171 Stoke Newington Road, London, N16 8BP

ESTEWORLD LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09013823. The registration start date is April 28, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09013823
Company Name ESTEWORLD LTD
Registered Address 171 Stoke Newington Road
London
N16 8BP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-04-28
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 28/06/2017
Returns Last Update 31/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 31/05/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96020 Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ESTEHAIR WORLD LTD 12/05/2014

Office Location

Address 171 STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N16 8BP

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ESTE CLUB LTD 171 Stoke Newington Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
UCKU, Murat Director (Active) 171 Stoke Newington Road, London, N16 8BP August 1963 /
12 May 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Director
MAZI, Suat Director (Resigned) 347 High Street, Enfield, England, EN3 4DH January 1976 /
28 April 2014
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N16 8BP
SIC Code 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ESTEWORLD LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000