RED STONE FORESIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address:
Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London, CR8 2AD, United Kingdom

RED STONE FORESIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09064049. The registration start date is May 30, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09064049
Company Name RED STONE FORESIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED
Registered Address Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street
Purley
London
CR8 2AD
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-05-30
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 2019-02-28
Accounts Last Update 2017-05-31
Returns Due Date 2017-06-10
Returns Last Update 2016-05-13

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
L.H.C. SKY HOLDINGS LIMITED 2016-12-15

Office Location

Address RM 101, MAPLE HOUSE 118 HIGH STREET
PURLEY
Post Town LONDON
Post Code CR8 2AD
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
YIDATA INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
SINOHAIYAO INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
CEON VEHICLE INDUSTRY GROUP CO., LIMITED Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
WONDERFLAVOR BIOSCIENCE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
CHARLES CROWN INTERNATIONAL FURNITURE LTD Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
MHH GROUP LIMITED Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
PANG LONG INDUSTRIAL LIMITED Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
ROCHESTER INTERNATIONAL LTD Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
UK ZERSER EYEWEAR INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London
FIRST GROUP (UK) CO., LIMITED Rm 101, Maple House 118 High Street, Purley, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SMART TEAM (UK) SECRETARIAL LIMITED Secretary (Active) 35 Ivor Place, Lower Ground, London, England, NW1 6EA /
11 May 2016
/
LIN, Haichao Director (Active) 419, Harborne Road, Edgbaston, Birmingham, England, B15 3LB July 1980 /
30 May 2014
Chinese /
China
Merchant
UK SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Resigned) Suite 108 Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London, United Kingdom, N14 5BP /
30 May 2014
/

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code CR8 2AD
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on RED STONE FORESIGHT HOLDINGS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000