GARBES CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address:
33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE

GARBES CONSULTANCY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09080377. The registration start date is June 10, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09080377
Company Name GARBES CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Address 33 Overbrook
Evesham
Worcestershire
WR11 1DE
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-06-10
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2016
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2015
Returns Due Date 08/07/2016
Returns Last Update 10/06/2015
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
43999 Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NRG PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED 03/03/2016
GNTT CONSULTANCY LIMITED 16/05/2015

Office Location

Address 33 OVERBROOK
Post Town EVESHAM
County WORCESTERSHIRE
Post Code WR11 1DE

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HOMEWOOD CONSULTANCY LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
ANQA PUBLISHING LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
THE PIG ROAST HIRE COMPANY LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
NORTHWICK CABINS LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
NJB MOTOR TECH LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
EVOLVE MUSCLE LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
ALASTAIR WILDE LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
M G MOTOR TECH LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
RAKA SERVICES LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom
BEN GOSS LIMITED 33 Overbrook, Evesham, Worcestershire, WR11 1DE, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GARBETT, Neil Ronald Director () 5 Yewtree Close, Evesham, Worcestershire, United Kingdom, WR11 1YR August 1965 /
10 June 2014
English /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town EVESHAM
Post Code WR11 1DE
SIC Code 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on GARBES CONSULTANCY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000