BEYOUTIFUL RETREAT LIMITED

Address:
73 Abbey Road, London, NW8 0AE

BEYOUTIFUL RETREAT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09080692. The registration start date is June 11, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09080692
Company Name BEYOUTIFUL RETREAT LIMITED
Registered Address 73 Abbey Road
London
NW8 0AE
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-06-11
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2016
Returns Due Date 30/07/2016
Returns Last Update 02/07/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 16/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 02/07/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
BEYOUTIFUL NAIL AND SKIN CARE LIMITED 29/06/2016

Office Location

Address 73 ABBEY ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW8 0AE

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HUMAN-I TRAINING LIMITED 69d Abbey Road, London
REAL MONOPOLY INVESTMENT LIMITED 65 Abbey Road, St. John's Wood, London
DHI MARKETING LTD 79 Abbey Road, St John's Wood, London
TRIPLE A I LTD 71 Abbey Road, London
ST.JOHN'S WOOD PRESTIGE RENTALS LIMITED 71 Abbey Road, St Johns Wood, London
ASGSEVENTYSEVEN ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 77c Abbey Road, St Johns Wood, London
ASG MANAGEMENT LIMITED 77c Abbey Road, St Johns Wood, London
NATURAL THERAPIES LTD 75 Abbey Road, London
LONGPORT PROPERTIES LIMITED 67 Abbey Road, St Johns Wood, London
ASHLARCH PROPERTIES LIMITED Flat A, 69-71 Abbey Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ILGIC, Nazli Director (Active) 73 Abbey Road, London, England, NW8 0AD May 1979 /
2 July 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Beauty Therapist
ILGIC, Arzu Alara Director (Resigned) 73 Abbey Road, London, United Kingdom, NW8 0AE February 1985 /
11 June 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Beuty Therapist

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW8 0AE
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BEYOUTIFUL RETREAT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000