LALA SCAFFOLDING LTD

Address:
Flat 3, 113 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP

LALA SCAFFOLDING LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09104201. The registration start date is June 26, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09104201
Company Name LALA SCAFFOLDING LTD
Registered Address Flat 3, 113 Hampton Road
London
E4 8NP
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-06-26
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2017
Returns Due Date 24/07/2017
Returns Last Update 26/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/07/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 26/06/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
43991 Scaffold erection

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ONA SCAFFOLDING LTD 02/07/2014

Office Location

Address FLAT 3, 113 HAMPTON ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E4 8NP

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
STRICTLY GOLD LTD 67 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, United Kingdom
PRTB PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD 117 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, United Kingdom
SJ SAUNDERS LIMITED Stacy Saunders, 101 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, United Kingdom
EFE STORE LIMITED 75 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, England
KRAJA LTD 79 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, England
ABBAS MEAT LTD 69 Hampton Road, London, E4 8NP, England
S&S ANGELS LTD. 69a Hampton Road, Chingford, London, E4 8NP

Companies with the same post town

Entity Name Office Address
3 PIXELS STUDIO LTD 31 Hadley Road, London, EN5 5HG, United Kingdom
31 ROSENDALE RTM COMPANY LIMITED 31 Delacourt Mansions Rosendale Road, West Dulwich, London, SE21 8DU
80SANDEAST LTD 15 St. Helens Place, London, E10 7NL, United Kingdom
A1AM LTD 92 Roman Road, London, E2 0PG, England
AAA PETROLEUM GROUP LIMITED 1 Brent Field, London, NW2 1JP, United Kingdom
ABID CARE ONE LTD 93 Harold Road, London, E13 0SG, United Kingdom
ABITCRYPTO LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ABLE GOD PROPERTIES LIMITED 56 Sark Tower, Erebus Drive, London, SE28 0GG, England
AC BIODE LTD 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England
ACADEMIC FIRST LIMITED 20-22 Wenlock Road, London, N1 7GU, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LALA, Vladimir Director (Active) 123 B, Blackhorse Road, London, England, E17 6DJ February 1983 /
26 June 2014
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E4 8NP
SIC Code 43991 - Scaffold erection

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LALA SCAFFOLDING LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000