STEEL HORSE CLINIC LTD

Address:
P.O.Box N17 9QU, Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London, South Tottenham, N17 9QU, England

STEEL HORSE CLINIC LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09143028. The registration start date is July 23, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09143028
Company Name STEEL HORSE CLINIC LTD
Registered Address P.O.Box N17 9QU
Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre
Mill Mead Road
London
South Tottenham
N17 9QU
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-07-23
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 7
Accounts Due Date 2018-04-30
Accounts Last Update 2016-07-31
Returns Due Date 2016-08-20
Returns Last Update 2015-07-23

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
45200 Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45400 Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
1ST CLASS PROJECTS LIMITED 2017-06-13

Office Location

Address OFFICE 56 MILL MEAD BUSINESS CENTRE
MILL MEAD ROAD
Post Town LONDON
County SOUTH TOTTENHAM
Post Code N17 9QU
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TOM & KRISTIN LTD Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
PERFECTION 1ST LTD Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
MY SPA EXPERT II LTD Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
ATTITUDE IS ALTITUDE LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
CREATIVE BOOST LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
INFOMERCIAL PITCHMAN LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
OPTIMA CREATIVE LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
PRO ADVANCEMENT TRADING LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, N17 9qu
PROGRESSION SESSIONS LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London
MAGNA TRADING GROUP LIMITED Office 56 Mill Mead Business Centre, Mill Mead Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SYNORADZKI, Bartlomiej Piotr Director (Active) Brayfields Farm, Windsor Road, Water Oakley, Windsor, England, SL4 5UJ April 1979 /
23 August 2016
Polish /
England
Director
SYMES, Darren Director (Resigned) 35 Firs Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N11 3NE October 1958 /
23 July 2014
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N17 9QU
SIC Code 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on STEEL HORSE CLINIC LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000