DOINER LTD

Address:
53 Wharfedale Gardens, Thornton Heath, Surrey, CR7 6LE, United Kingdom

DOINER LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09259344. The registration start date is October 10, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09259344
Company Name DOINER LTD
Registered Address 53 Wharfedale Gardens
Thornton Heath
Surrey
CR7 6LE
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-10-10
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2017
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2015
Returns Due Date 07/11/2016
Returns Last Update 10/10/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 24/10/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 10/10/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47990 Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TOPMEDIUM LTD 01/12/2017

Office Location

Address 53 WHARFEDALE GARDENS
Post Town THORNTON HEATH
County SURREY
Post Code CR7 6LE
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MV CONSULTING AGENCY LTD 53 Wharfedale Gardens, Thornton Heath

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
WISNIOWSKI, Jacek Tadeusz Director (Active) Unit 4e, Enterprise Court, Farfield Park, Rotherham, England, S63 5DB November 1976 /
10 October 2014
Polish /
Poland
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town THORNTON HEATH
Post Code CR7 6LE
SIC Code 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DOINER LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000