ONYX STONES CONSULTING LTD

Address:
40 40 Bloomsbury Way, Lower Ground Floor, London, WC1A 2SE, United Kingdom

ONYX STONES CONSULTING LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09333407. The registration start date is December 1, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09333407
Company Name ONYX STONES CONSULTING LTD
Registered Address 40 40 Bloomsbury Way
Lower Ground Floor
London
WC1A 2SE
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-12-01
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 29/12/2016
Returns Last Update 01/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 15/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 01/12/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ONYX THERAPIES LTD. 21/06/2016

Office Location

Address 40 40 BLOOMSBURY WAY
LOWER GROUND FLOOR
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC1A 2SE
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
MOTOR CHOICE LTD 40 40 Bloomsbury Way, Lower Ground Floor, London
EMERGE FOR AFRICA LTD 40 40 Bloomsbury Way, Lower Ground Floor, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
ALOMAJA, Nonyelum Director (Active) 40 Bloomsbury Way, Lower Ground Floor, London, Great Britain, WC1 2SE April 1976 /
1 December 2014
British /
Great Britain
Personal Development Services

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC1A 2SE
Category consulting
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Category + Posttown consulting + LONDON

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ONYX STONES CONSULTING LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000