YOUNG OUTLAWS CLUB. LIMITED

Address:
Admiral's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 1AE, England

YOUNG OUTLAWS CLUB. LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09344492. The registration start date is December 8, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09344492
Company Name YOUNG OUTLAWS CLUB. LIMITED
Registered Address Admiral's Yard
Low Road
Leeds
West Yorkshire
LS10 1AE
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-12-08
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2017
Returns Due Date 05/01/2017
Returns Last Update 08/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47710 Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AG LEGAL LTD 04/12/2015

Office Location

Address ADMIRAL'S YARD
LOW ROAD
Post Town LEEDS
County WEST YORKSHIRE
Post Code LS10 1AE
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
OUTLET SPORTS LTD Admirals Yard Low Road, Hunslet, Leeds, LS10 1AE, United Kingdom
ON FIELD SPORTS LTD 29 Admirals Yard, Low Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS10 1AE
BANKTOP TRADING LIMITED Suite 4, Admirals Yard, Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England
HILLS AND MOUNTAINS LIMITED Yolc. Admiral's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England
TRUSTED PROPERTY LAWYERS LIMITED 11 Admirals Yard (yolc), Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England
GAMESTARS LTD Unit 22 Admirals Yard Low Road, Hunslet, Leeds, W Yorkshire, LS10 1AE
I K PROPERTY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 30 Admirals Yard, Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, United Kingdom
CLIFTON BATHROOMS LTD 31 Admril's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England
REGIONAL BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED Admril's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England
JG RETAIL LIMITED Yolc. Admiral's Yard Low Road, Hunslet, Leeds, LS10 1AE, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GALLON, Andrew Douglas Secretary (Active) Admiral's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS10 1AE /
8 December 2014
/
GALLON, Andrew Douglas Director (Active) Admiral's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS10 1AE September 1985 /
8 December 2014
British /
United Kingdom
Solicitor
GALLON, Joanne Marie Director (Active) Admiral's Yard, Low Road, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS10 1AE May 1968 /
1 November 2016
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LEEDS
Post Code LS10 1AE
SIC Code 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on YOUNG OUTLAWS CLUB. LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000