LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED

Address:
The Stadium At Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London, E20 2ST, United Kingdom

LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09359341. The registration start date is December 17, 2014. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09359341
Company Name LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED
Registered Address The Stadium At Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park
London
E20 2ST
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2014-12-17
Account Category FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 14/01/2017
Returns Last Update 31/12/2015
Confirmation Statement Due Date 03/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 20/12/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
93110 Operation of sports facilities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LONDON STADIUM 65 LIMITED 18/12/2014

Office Location

Address THE STADIUM AT QUEEN ELIZABETH OLYMPIC PARK
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E20 2ST
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ITURF MANAGEMENT LIMITED The Stadium At Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BOUTELIER, Alexandra Florence Director (Active) Vinci Concessions, 9 Place De L'Europe, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 August 1971 /
17 December 2014
French /
France
Deputy General Manager
LE CAIGNEC, Herve Alain Director (Active) Vinci Concessions, 9 Place De L'Europe, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 March 1961 /
17 December 2014
French /
France
Area Director - Uk
LENNON, Linda Susan Director (Active) 1 Ludgate Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AS March 1963 /
14 October 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Chief Executive Officer
OLIVE, Graham Michael Director (Active) 1 Ludgate Square, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 7AS November 1965 /
15 June 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Chief Operating Officer
STEPHAN, Damien Pierre Armand Director (Active) Vinci Concessions, 12-14, Rue Louis Bleriot, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 August 1983 /
14 January 2016
French /
United Kingdom
Finance And Business Development Director
TARDIVEAU, Pierre Azad Emmanuel Director (Active) Vinci Concessions, 9 Place De L'Europe, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 March 1984 /
17 December 2014
French /
France
Chief Financial Officer
DHOMME, Laurence Elsa Director (Resigned) Vinci Concessions, 9 Place De L'Europe, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 December 1974 /
17 December 2014
French /
France
Project Director
JACKSON, Phillip John Director (Resigned) Islands Roads Services C/O Fulcrum Group, 105 Piccadilly, London, United Kingdom, W1J 7NJ August 1952 /
26 January 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Company Director
RAJOT, Damien Philippe Claude Director (Resigned) Vinci Concessions, 9 Place De L'Europe, Rueil-Malmaison, France, 92500 May 1967 /
17 December 2014
French /
France
Chief Operating Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E20 2ST
SIC Code 93110 - Operation of sports facilities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on LONDON STADIUM 185 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000