SPECTRA ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address:
Tank Farm Road, Llandarcy, Neath, SA10 6EN

SPECTRA ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09378422. The registration start date is January 7, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09378422
Company Name SPECTRA ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Registered Address Tank Farm Road
Llandarcy
Neath
SA10 6EN
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-01-07
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 1
Accounts Due Date 31/10/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/01/2017
Returns Due Date 04/02/2017
Returns Last Update 07/01/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SPECTRA INDUSTRIAL LTD 11/04/2017

Office Location

Address TANK FARM ROAD
LLANDARCY
Post Town NEATH
Post Code SA10 6EN

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
E. G. LEWIS HOLDINGS LIMITED Tank Farm Road, Llandarcy, Neath
D'ARCY HOLDINGS LIMITED Tank Farm Road, Llandarcy, Neath
SKELTON-THOMAS ENGINEERING LIMITED Tank Farm Road, Llandarcy, Neath
E.G. LEWIS & COMPANY LIMITED Tank Farm Road, Llandarcy, Neath

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
LEWIS, Timothy Frazer Director (Active) Crown House, 316 New Road, Newton, Porthcawl, United Kingdom, CF36 5PL September 1969 /
7 January 2015
British /
Wales
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town NEATH
Post Code SA10 6EN
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SPECTRA ASSET INTEGRITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000