BLISS HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD

Address:
112 Coldbath Street, Lewisham, London, SE13 7RL, England

BLISS HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09386177. The registration start date is January 13, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09386177
Company Name BLISS HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD
Registered Address 112 Coldbath Street
Lewisham
London
SE13 7RL
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-01-13
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 1
Accounts Due Date 31/10/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/01/2017
Returns Due Date 10/02/2017
Returns Last Update 03/01/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 17/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 03/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ALPHARETZE HEALTH CARE LTD 19/02/2015
BLIS RECRUITMENT SERVICES LTD 22/01/2015

Office Location

Address 112 COLDBATH STREET
LEWISHAM
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE13 7RL
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
BECS GOLD LIMITED 114 Coldbath Street, London
GOLD OSMANTHUS TREE LIMITED 94 Coldbath Street, London
COLDBATH MANAGEMENT LIMITED 57b Coldbath Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
JEREMIAH, Richard Director (Active) 112 Coldbath Street, Lewisham, London, England, SE13 7RL March 1969 /
13 January 2015
British /
England
Social Health

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE13 7RL
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BLISS HEALTH CARE SERVICES LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000