DIGITAL SPIRIT LTD.

Address:
1 Linden Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8BB, England

DIGITAL SPIRIT LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09477995. The registration start date is March 9, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09477995
Company Name DIGITAL SPIRIT LTD.
Registered Address 1 Linden Avenue
Wembley
HA9 8BB
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-03-09
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 06/04/2017
Returns Last Update 09/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 16/11/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 02/11/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47781 Retail sale in commercial art galleries
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
DIGITAL SPIRIT LIMITED 16/03/2015

Office Location

Address 1 LINDEN AVENUE
Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA9 8BB
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SPIRIT INTERACTIVE SOLUTIONS LTD. 1 Linden Avenue, Wembley, Middlesex

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PATEL, Nilesh Director (Active) 1 Linden Avenue, Wembley, England, HA9 8BB December 1974 /
9 March 2015
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town WEMBLEY
Post Code HA9 8BB
SIC Code 47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DIGITAL SPIRIT LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000