SUISSE CAPITAL LIMITED

Address:
60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, England

SUISSE CAPITAL LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09600070. The registration start date is May 20, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09600070
Company Name SUISSE CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Address 60 Wensleydale Road
Hampton
Middlesex
TW12 2LX
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-05-20
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2020
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2018
Returns Due Date 17/06/2017
Returns Last Update 20/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 30/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 16/01/2019
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70221 Financial management

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
NEWPOINT SECURITIES LIMITED 14/01/2019
NEWPOINT WARRANTY LIMITED 13/08/2018
HAY FIELDING CAPITAL LTD 23/04/2018
HAY FIELDING DEBT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30/01/2017
YELLOWCAP LIMITED 09/08/2016

Office Location

Address 60 WENSLEYDALE ROAD
Post Town HAMPTON
County MIDDLESEX
Post Code TW12 2LX
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PTR HOLDINGS LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
FOLESHILL HOLDINGS LIMITED 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
HORSEHILL HOLDINGS LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
XPRESS COMMS LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
TAGMAX LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
TELLIVUE LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
PROJECT 23RD CENTURY LTD 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
UNITE PROPERTIES LIMITED 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
TW11 PUB LIMITED 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, Middlesex, TW12 2LX, United Kingdom
BLUESKY ALLIANCE LIMITED 60 Wensleydale Road, Hampton, TW12 2LX, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CLARKE, Brian John Director (Active) The Grange, Almington, Market Drayton, United Kingdom, TF9 2PL November 1955 /
1 November 2016
British /
England
Insurance Broker
BEEKMEYER, Keith David Director (Resigned) The Grange, Almington, Market Drayton, England, TF9 2PL January 1963 /
20 May 2015
British /
England
Director
GAIDZANWA, Lyndon Director (Resigned) Yew Tree Cottage, High Road, Epping, Essex, United Kingdom, CM16 4DJ October 1974 /
18 January 2016
Zimbabwean /
Namibia
Chartered Accountant
NANGOLO, Iyalou Jeremiah Director (Resigned) Yew Tree Cottage, High Road, Epping, Essex, United Kingdom, CM16 4DJ October 1973 /
18 January 2016
Namibian /
Namibia
Chartered Surveyor
OOSTHUYSEN, Stephanus Adrian Director (Resigned) Yew Tree Cottage, High Road, Epping, Essex, United Kingdom, CM16 4DJ November 1955 /
18 January 2016
Namibian /
Namibia
Chartered Surveyor

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HAMPTON
Post Code TW12 2LX
SIC Code 70221 - Financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SUISSE CAPITAL LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000