JUNSEI CAPITAL LIMITED

Address:
123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham, B19 1AX

JUNSEI CAPITAL LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09609393. The registration start date is May 27, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09609393
Company Name JUNSEI CAPITAL LIMITED
Registered Address 123-125 Soho Hill
Birmingham
B19 1AX
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-05-27
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 5
Accounts Due Date 28/02/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/05/2016
Returns Due Date 24/06/2017
Returns Last Update 27/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 22/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 08/12/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47599 Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SHI CAPITAL LTD 28/05/2015

Office Location

Address 123-125 SOHO HILL
Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B19 1AX

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
CONTRAZ BLACK LIMITED Offices 1-2, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
CONTREZZ LIMITED Office 3-4, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
HEIRLOOM DESIGN CO LIMITED Unit 1, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
JASMINE ROXX LIMITED Unit 4, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
RIVENDELL FLUSH LIMITED Unit 3, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
TOR INCO LTD Unit 2, 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham
AIRLINK 4 U LIMITED 121 Soho Hill, Hockley, Birmingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BHAMBRA, Gurmukh Singh Director (Active) 123-125 Soho Hill, Birmingham, England, B19 1AX January 1993 /
27 May 2015
British /
England
Director

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on JUNSEI CAPITAL LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000