QAMAASH LIMITED

Address:
70 Bridge Court, Stanley Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 8FB, United Kingdom

QAMAASH LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09630381. The registration start date is June 9, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09630381
Company Name QAMAASH LIMITED
Registered Address 70 Bridge Court
Stanley Road
Harrow
Middlesex
HA2 8FB
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-06-09
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 31/03/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/06/2016
Returns Due Date 07/07/2017
Returns Last Update 09/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 23/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 09/06/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
THOUSAND ORGANICS LTD 20/10/2017
KICKDIRECT LIMITED 14/11/2016

Office Location

Address 70 BRIDGE COURT
STANLEY ROAD
Post Town HARROW
County MIDDLESEX
Post Code HA2 8FB
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
WOOHOO HOLIDAYS LTD 70 Bridge Court, Stanley Road, Harrow

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
AKIF, Ali Director (Active) 70 Bridge Court, Stanley Road, Harrow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA2 8FB December 1984 /
9 June 2015
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HARROW
Post Code HA2 8FB
SIC Code 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on QAMAASH LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000