UNIKERNEL SYSTEMS LIMITED

Address:
Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom

UNIKERNEL SYSTEMS LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09634101. The registration start date is June 11, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09634101
Company Name UNIKERNEL SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Address Merlin Place
Milton Road
Cambridge
CB4 0DP
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-06-11
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 6
Accounts Due Date 11/03/2017
Returns Due Date 09/07/2016
Information Source source link

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
TAYVIN 490 LIMITED 15/06/2015

Office Location

Address MERLIN PLACE
MILTON ROAD
Post Town CAMBRIDGE
Post Code CB4 0DP
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
TAYVIN 495 LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
DIGITAL STATUS LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
OMNIGEN BIODATA LTD Merlin Place, Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
QKINE LIMITED Merlin Place, Taylor Vinters, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, England
AAG INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP
TAYLOR VINTERS TRUST CORPORATION LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
ALMAGRO PARTNERS LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
EMPOWER LIFESTYLE LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
AURORA NORTH SOFTWARE, LTD Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom
HEALTHY MENOPAUSE LIMITED Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, CB4 0DP, United Kingdom

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BARDIN, Eric Michel Director () 4 Cobblestone Lane, Belmont, Ca 94002, Usa May 1968 /
9 October 2015
American /
Usa
Svp Finances And Business Operations
MCGUIRE, Thomas Cochrane Secretary (Resigned) Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0DP /
11 June 2015
/
GAZAGNAIRE, Thomas Director (Resigned) Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0DP May 1981 /
11 June 2015
French /
United Kingdom
Senior Research Associate
MADHAVAPEDDY, Anil, Dr Director (Resigned) Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0DP November 1977 /
11 June 2015
Irish /
England
Lecturer
SINGH, Balraj Director (Resigned) Merlin Place, Milton Road, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB4 0DP February 1968 /
11 June 2015
American /
United Kingdom
Engineer

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town CAMBRIDGE
Post Code CB4 0DP
SIC Code None Supplied

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on UNIKERNEL SYSTEMS LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000