ETEFY LIMITED

Address:
A03 Parkhall Business Centre, Martell Road, London, SE21 8EN, England

ETEFY LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09643226. The registration start date is June 17, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09643226
Company Name ETEFY LIMITED
Registered Address A03 Parkhall Business Centre
Martell Road
London
SE21 8EN
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-06-17
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 15/07/2017
Returns Last Update 17/06/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 01/07/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 17/06/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
47910 Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
EATEFY LIMITED 11/12/2015
EATIFY LIMITED 08/12/2015

Office Location

Address A03 PARKHALL BUSINESS CENTRE
MARTELL ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE21 8EN
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
DOMENICO FAVATA EDITING LTD Studio B21.3 Studio B21.3 Parkhall Business Centre, Martell Road, London
YIELDING SEED LIMITED Unit D226 Parkhall Business Centre, 40 Martell Road, London
BYGRAZIELA LIMITED Parkhall Business Centre, 40 Martell Road, London
PLUS44 BRAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED C21a Parkhall Business Centre, 40 Martel Road, London
KOMPAS SPORT & ENTERTAINMENT LTD Unit D118, Parkhall Business Centre, 40 Martell Road, London
REBOLLEDO LIMITED Unit D228 Parkhall Business Centre, 40 Martell Road, London
REMEDY HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED C33 Parkhall, 40 Martell Road, London
BEE TOYS LTD Unit C32 Park Hall Trading Estate, 40 Martell Road, London
FIRST CLASS EDUCATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED C33 Parkhall, 40 Martell Road, London
MIDDLEMEN LTD B111 Parkhall Business, 40 Martial Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
JOHNSON, Mitsie Angela Director (Active) A03 Parkhall Business Centre, Martell Road, London, England, SE21 8EN January 1962 /
17 June 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE21 8EN
SIC Code 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ETEFY LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000