POINT BLANK IMMERSIVE LTD.

Address:
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS, England

POINT BLANK IMMERSIVE LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09722581. The registration start date is August 8, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09722581
Company Name POINT BLANK IMMERSIVE LTD.
Registered Address 483 Green Lanes
London
N13 4BS
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-08-08
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 8
Accounts Due Date 31/05/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/08/2016
Returns Due Date 05/09/2017
Returns Last Update 20/05/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 21/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 07/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management
90030 Artistic creation

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SHADES OF CASH LTD. 28/05/2016

Office Location

Address 483 GREEN LANES
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N13 4BS
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
EK PRO GROUP LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
THESEN LIMITED 483 Green Lanes, 483 Green Lanes, London
ABSOLUTE WATERPROOFING ROOFING LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
STRAIGHT EIGHT LONDON GROUP LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
BRASSCO INTERNATIONAL LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
FRANKLIN RICH LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
MEDTECH STAFFING LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
SWEDEN EXPORT LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
INVESTMENT NETWORK LTD 483 Green Lanes, London
KOMEC LTD 483 Green Lanes, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SL24 LTD. Secretary (Active) The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, WF1 5PF /
8 August 2015
/
HEIL, Christoph Stephan Nicolai Director (Active) 29 Bernrieder Str., Tutzing, Germany, 82327 May 1967 /
27 May 2016
German /
Germany
Audio Engineer, Producer
ZACH, Uwe Hugo Director (Resigned) Gartenstr. 18, Pinnow, Germany, 19357 December 1952 /
8 August 2015
German /
Germany
Business Man

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N13 4BS
SIC Code 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on POINT BLANK IMMERSIVE LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000