BINARY PLANETS LTD

Address:
6 Mallard Way, Crewe, CW1 6ZQ, England

BINARY PLANETS LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09750321. The registration start date is August 26, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09750321
Company Name BINARY PLANETS LTD
Registered Address 6 Mallard Way
Crewe
CW1 6ZQ
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-08-26
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 2018-01-31
Accounts Last Update 2016-04-30
Returns Due Date 2017-05-06
Returns Last Update 2016-04-08

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
FLAK88 LTD 2015-11-16
KADALA LABELLING SYSTEMS LTD 2015-10-22

Office Location

Address 6 MALLARD WAY
Post Town CREWE
Post Code CW1 6ZQ
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
REALITY INTERIORS LIMITED 6 Mallard Way, Crewe
CONCEPT COMMERCIAL CLEANERS LIMITED 6 Mallard Way, Crewe
QREPORTS LIMITED 6 Mallard Way, Crewe

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
COLCLOUGH, Ashley Russell Director (Active) 6 Mallard Court, Mallard Way, Crewe, Cheshire, United Kingdom, CW1 6ZQ February 1972 /
26 August 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Director
WILLIAMS, Glyn Director (Active) 16 Stonewood Grove, Sheffield, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S10 5SS February 1963 /
20 October 2015
English /
England
Company Director
ANDERSON, Neil Edward Director (Resigned) 3 Hampton Park, Wassage Way, Hampton Lovett Industrial Estate, Droitwich, United Kingdom, WR9 0NX March 1967 /
26 August 2015
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town CREWE
Post Code CW1 6ZQ
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on BINARY PLANETS LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000