ADAMSONS ASSOCIATES UK LTD.

Address:
7 Brisbane Road, Ilford, London, IG1 4SR

ADAMSONS ASSOCIATES UK LTD. is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09776660. The registration start date is September 14, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09776660
Company Name ADAMSONS ASSOCIATES UK LTD.
Registered Address 7 Brisbane Road
Ilford
London
IG1 4SR
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-09-14
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 9
Accounts Due Date 30/06/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/09/2017
Returns Due Date 12/10/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 11/10/2018
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/09/2017
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
70221 Financial management
70229 Management consultancy activities other than financial management
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
INDUS CORPORATE UK LTD 25/04/2016

Office Location

Address 7 BRISBANE ROAD
ILFORD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code IG1 4SR

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
ZHAM LTD 7 Brisbane Road, London, IG1 4SR, England
JAMES BROWN LIMITED 7 Brisbane Road, London, E10 5NE
MALISSA BROWN LTD 7 Brisbane Road, London, E10 5NE

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
HOWARD FINLEY CARE LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, United Kingdom
HOWARD FINLEY ENGINEERING LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, United Kingdom
HOWARD FINLEY TECHNOLOGY LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, United Kingdom
DUBAI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 8 Brisbane Road, Ilford, IG1 4SR, United Kingdom
MONSHELLE LTD. 9 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, United Kingdom
AVID SUPPORT LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, England
HOWARD FINLEY LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, England
ICORE TECH LIMITED 11 Brisbane Road, Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR, England
JB ACCOUNTANTS LTD 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4SR
STAR INNOVATIVE BUSINESS LIMITED 11 Brisbane Road, Ilford, IG1 4SR, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MANGI, Nauman Akhtar Director (Active) F24b Water Front Studios, 1 Dock Road, London, Uk, England, E16 1AH September 1977 /
14 September 2015
British /
United Kingdom
Accountant

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code IG1 4SR
SIC Code 70221 - Financial management

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ADAMSONS ASSOCIATES UK LTD..

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000