MASTER SERVICES ONLINE LTD

Address:
775 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England

MASTER SERVICES ONLINE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09817423. The registration start date is October 9, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09817423
Company Name MASTER SERVICES ONLINE LTD
Registered Address 775 Harrow Road
London
NW10 5PA
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-10-09
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2016
Returns Due Date 20/04/2017
Returns Last Update 23/03/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 06/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 23/03/2017
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
COCO BAMBOO LTD 18/02/2016

Office Location

Address 775 HARROW ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW10 5PA
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
HIGHLIGHTS OFFICE SERVICES LTD 775 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England
MR BUTCHER 01 LTD 775 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England

Companies with the same post code

Entity Name Office Address
HRESHA LIMITED 791 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England
OLIVEIRA IMPORTS LIMITED 799 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England
DJ AWS LONDON LTD Flat 4, 795 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA, England
CLEOPATRA PLUMBING & HEATING LTD 769 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA
STYLE COM LONDON LTD 779 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA
WINDSOR CARS PRIVATE HIRE LIMITED 777 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA
ST MARY GREEN GROCERY LTD 791 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA
THE ENGINEER CONSULTING LIMITED 781 Harrow Road, Kansal Green, London, NW10 5PA
B & G SATELLITE TV LIMITED 805 Harrow Road, London, NW10 5PA
MERCEARIA BRASIL LIMITED 773 Harrow Road, Kensal Green, London, NW10 5PA

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PEREIRA DA SILVA, Paula Mariana Director (Active) 775 Harrow Road, London, England, NW10 5PA July 1987 /
23 March 2016
British /
United Kingdom
Director
MODESTO BASILIO, Rodolfo Director (Resigned) 1 College Yard, 56 Winchester Avenue, London, United Kingdom, NW6 7UA May 1979 /
9 October 2015
Portuguese /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code NW10 5PA
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MASTER SERVICES ONLINE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000