S BEASLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address:
11 Harewood Way, Whirlow, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, S11 9QR, United Kingdom

S BEASLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09822044. The registration start date is October 13, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09822044
Company Name S BEASLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED
Registered Address 11 Harewood Way
Whirlow
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S11 9QR
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-10-13
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 10
Accounts Due Date 31/07/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/10/2016
Returns Due Date 10/11/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 18/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 04/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
68100 Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MINT MOVES LIMITED 04/03/2017

Office Location

Address 11 HAREWOOD WAY
WHIRLOW
Post Town SHEFFIELD
County SOUTH YORKSHIRE
Post Code S11 9QR
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
BEASLEY, Simon Director (Active) 11 Harewood Way, Whirlow, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, S11 9QR August 1978 /
3 March 2017
British /
England
Director
BARTHOLOMEW, Faye Director (Resigned) Whitethorn House, Dyche Lane, Coal Aston, Dronfield, England, S18 3AA December 1983 /
13 October 2015
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town SHEFFIELD
Post Code S11 9QR
SIC Code 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on S BEASLEY PROPERTIES LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000