ETULS SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD

Address:
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom

ETULS SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09885203. The registration start date is November 24, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09885203
Company Name ETULS SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD
Registered Address 27 Old Gloucester Street
London
WC1N 3AX
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-11-24
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 11
Accounts Due Date 31/08/2018
Accounts Last Update 30/11/2016
Returns Due Date 22/12/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 07/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 23/11/2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
96090 Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
LA LOGO LTD 15/06/2016

Office Location

Address 27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC1N 3AX
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
AKHTAR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
BLOCKCHAIN DIGITAL INNOVATIONS LLP 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
DOM BERLIN LIMITED 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
FRONTLINE HOME CARE SERVICES LTD 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
PARTNERS COMMUNICATIONS LTD 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
REVONIA GROUP LLP 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
365 MOBILE PAYMENTS LIMITED 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
ALAPARMA AIRCRAFT ENGINEERING LTD 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
CAISSE DES DÉPÔTS ET CONSIGNATIONS LTD 27 Old Gloucester Street, London
CENSEO PROPERTY INVENTORIES LIMITED 27 Old Gloucester Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SVANCAROVA, Gabriela Secretary (Active) 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX /
24 November 2015
/
NAVRAT, Matus Director (Active) 44 Little Carter Lane, Mansfield, United Kingdom, NG18 3AB January 1980 /
1 June 2016
Slovak /
United Kingdom
Lawyer
SVANCAROVA, Gabriela Director (Active) 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, United Kingdom, WC1N 3AX September 1978 /
24 November 2015
Czech Republic /
Czech Republic
Businesswoman

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC1N 3AX
SIC Code 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on ETULS SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000