REVO 4ME SERVICES LTD

Address:
Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, B95 5AA, United Kingdom

REVO 4ME SERVICES LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09899462. The registration start date is December 2, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09899462
Company Name REVO 4ME SERVICES LTD
Registered Address Forward House
17 High Street
Henley In Arden
Warwickshire
B95 5AA
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-12-02
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2019
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2017
Returns Due Date 30/12/2016
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/12/2018
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62020 Information technology consultancy activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ITRP LTD 05/01/2018

Office Location

Address FORWARD HOUSE
17 HIGH STREET
Post Town HENLEY IN ARDEN
County WARWICKSHIRE
Post Code B95 5AA
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
4AS LIMITED Forward House, Forward House, 17 Henley Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, United Kingdom
MERCIA GROWTH NOMINEES 8 LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, United Kingdom
ML PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, England
MERCIA GROWTH NOMINEES 7 LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, United Kingdom
MERCIA GROWTH NOMINEES 6 LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, England
INTERLOCKING LIMITED Forward House, High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, England
SKINNY POPS LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, B95 5AA, United Kingdom
MERCIA GROWTH NOMINEES 5 LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, England
LONE STAR FIVE LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, B95 5AA, United Kingdom
UGF NOMINEES LIMITED Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, B95 5AA, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
MARTIN, Simon Gregory Director (Active) Forward House, 17 High Street, Henley In Arden, Warwickshire, United Kingdom, B95 5AA November 1957 /
2 December 2015
English /
England
Managing Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town HENLEY IN ARDEN
Post Code B95 5AA
SIC Code 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on REVO 4ME SERVICES LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000