DEBTSKILLER LIMITED

Address:
85 Great Portland St, London, W1W 7LT, United Kingdom

DEBTSKILLER LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09916335. The registration start date is December 15, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09916335
Company Name DEBTSKILLER LIMITED
Registered Address 85 Great Portland St
London
W1W 7LT
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-12-15
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 12/01/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/08/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/08/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
62090 Other information technology service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PUSHSTAFF LTD 16/08/2017

Office Location

Address 85 GREAT PORTLAND ST
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1W 7LT
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
INTIGENT LTD 85 Great Portland St, London
NAKAMOTO MINERS LTD 85 Great Portland St, Fitzrovia, London
CPAMAX LIMITED 85 Great Portland St, London
VEQIAS CIC 85 Great Portland St, First Floor, London
AFGHAN JEWELRY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 85 Great Portland St, Great Portland Street, London
BEYOND CLEAN GLOBAL COMPANYS LIMITED 85 Great Portland St, 85 Great Portland Street, London
SERVME LTD. 85 Great Portland St, London
XSNEAK LTD. 85 Great Portland St, London
EUROPE1 LTD 85 Great Portland St, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
PIEKARZ, Szymon Lech Director (Active) Szymon Piekarz, Barczewskiego 1/100, Olsztyn, Poland, Poland, 10-061 October 1983 /
15 December 2015
Polish /
Poland
Poland

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1W 7LT
SIC Code 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on DEBTSKILLER LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000