FALES GRAND GENERAL TRADING LIMITED

Address:
Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London, N14 5BP, United Kingdom

FALES GRAND GENERAL TRADING LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09921259. The registration start date is December 17, 2015. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09921259
Company Name FALES GRAND GENERAL TRADING LIMITED
Registered Address Chase Business Centre
39-41 Chase Side
London
N14 5BP
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2015-12-17
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 14/01/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 27/12/2019
Confirmation Statement Last Update 13/12/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
AUFINE GROUP CO., LTD 14/03/2016

Office Location

Address CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
39-41 CHASE SIDE
Post Town LONDON
Post Code N14 5BP
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
RUSSIA CHEMICALS GROUP LIMITED Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
ISRAEL HAIFA TECHNICAL AGROCHEMICAL GROUP CO., LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
ALPHA CHARTIST LIMITED Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
CHILE NOLPO PLANT NUTRITION LIMITED Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
FEI CHI ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
MINGTAI GIFT CO., LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
Q&D IMPORT AND EXPORT CO., LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
TAIWAN LIANYING BIOTECH CO., LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
CANADA MAJER PLANT NUTRIENT GROUP COMPANY LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London
INNOTEC HOLDINGS CO., LTD Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SKY CHARM SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED Secretary (Active) Chase Business Centre, 39-41 Chase Side, London, United Kingdom, N14 5BP /
17 December 2015
/
WANG, Lijun Director (Active) No.56, Qingdao Middle Road, Huancui District, Weihai, Shandong, China, 264205 December 1976 /
17 December 2015
Chinese /
China
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code N14 5BP
Category trading
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company
Category + Posttown trading + LONDON

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on FALES GRAND GENERAL TRADING LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000