SONJA HAUSDIENSTLEISTUNGEN LIMITED

Address:
69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, B18 6EW, United Kingdom

SONJA HAUSDIENSTLEISTUNGEN LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09952859. The registration start date is January 15, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09952859
Company Name SONJA HAUSDIENSTLEISTUNGEN LIMITED
Registered Address 69 Great Hampton Street
Birmingham
B18 6EW
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-01-15
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 12
Accounts Due Date 30/09/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/12/2016
Returns Due Date 12/02/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 29/01/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 15/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
HAUSDIENSTLEISTUNGEN LIMITED 02/03/2017

Office Location

Address 69 GREAT HAMPTON STREET
Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B18 6EW
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
GIGA LOGISTIK LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
LIDAN CONSULTING LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
TURKTEC UK LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
UNSER DORFLAEDCHEN LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
SUNFOOD SERVICE LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
PANGAEA LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
ADVAPAY LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
IMMO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
CANNA PRODUCTION LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham
GERMAN CAPITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
GO AHEAD SERVICE LIMITED Secretary (Active) 69 Great Hampton Street, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B18 6EW /
15 January 2016
/
KLUTH, Lydia Director (Active) Eulenstr. 5a, Neubrandenburg, 17034, Germany July 1983 /
24 February 2017
German /
Neubrandenburg,
None Supplied
WOELKE-SANDT, Joerg Director (Resigned) Am Bahnhof 6, Sponholz, Germany, 17039 April 1972 /
15 January 2016
German /
Sponholz, Germany
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BIRMINGHAM
Post Code B18 6EW
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on SONJA HAUSDIENSTLEISTUNGEN LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000