3D INCEPTION LTD

Address:
6 Calvert Road, Calvert Road, London, SE10 0DF, England

3D INCEPTION LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09973146. The registration start date is January 27, 2016. The current status is Active - Proposal to Strike off.

Company Overview

Company Number 09973146
Company Name 3D INCEPTION LTD
Registered Address 6 Calvert Road
Calvert Road
London
SE10 0DF
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active - Proposal to Strike off
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-01-27
Account Category NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 1
Accounts Due Date 27/10/2017
Returns Due Date 24/02/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 09/02/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 26/01/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
74100 specialised design activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
VS CREATIVE LONDON LTD 20/06/2016

Office Location

Address 6 CALVERT ROAD
CALVERT ROAD
Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE10 0DF
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
VERONA STONE LIMITED 6 Calvert Road, Calvert Road, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
FASOLI, Massimiliano Director (Active) 6 Calvert Road, Calvert Road, London, England, SE10 0DF October 1988 /
27 January 2016
Italian /
Italy
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code SE10 0DF
SIC Code 74100 - specialised design activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 3D INCEPTION LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000