GRAND VIZIER LTD

Address:
First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England

GRAND VIZIER LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 09979154. The registration start date is February 1, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 09979154
Company Name GRAND VIZIER LTD
Registered Address First Floor Office
34 Great Queen Street
London
WC2B 5AA
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-02-01
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 29
Account Ref Month 2
Accounts Due Date 30/11/2018
Accounts Last Update 28/02/2017
Returns Due Date 01/03/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 13/06/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 30/05/2017
Information Source source link

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
56101 Licensed restaurants

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
SKEWD KITCHEN LTD 08/04/2017
TRAWLER TRASH LTD 06/04/2017

Office Location

Address FIRST FLOOR OFFICE
34 GREAT QUEEN STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2B 5AA
Country ENGLAND

Companies with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
SOLEYMAR DIGITAL MARKETING SERVICES LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
ICODEXX LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
MILA DESIGN & MARKETING LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
PAD GLOBAL LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
COFFEE & JAM (SLOANE SQUARE) LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
INCOGNITO ASSETS LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
KUZEY INVESTMENTS LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
RAIFE'S LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
FOUR MOON LIMITED First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England
MMF CATERING LTD First Floor Office, 34 Great Queen Street, London, WC2B 5AA, England

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
DEMIR, Mazlum Director (Active) 205 Upper Street, London, England, N1 1RQ November 1983 /
1 February 2016
British /
England
Chef
ISMAIL, Mustafa Director (Active) 205 Upper Street, London, England, N1 1RQ June 1978 /
1 February 2016
British /
England
Ceo

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code WC2B 5AA
SIC Code 56101 - Licensed restaurants

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on GRAND VIZIER LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000