EVOLVE CARE GROUP (B) LIMITED

Address:
15 Station Road, Shirehampton, Bristol, BS11 9TU, England

EVOLVE CARE GROUP (B) LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10025149. The registration start date is February 25, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10025149
Company Name EVOLVE CARE GROUP (B) LIMITED
Registered Address 15 Station Road
Shirehampton
Bristol
BS11 9TU
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-02-25
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 1
Accounts Due Date 31/10/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/07/2016
Returns Due Date 25/03/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 08/03/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 23/02/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82110 Combined office administrative service activities

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
ROCKIN' TOMMY LIMITED 20/04/2017
EVE CARDER LTD 10/04/2017
EVOLVE CARE GROUP LIMITED 05/04/2017

Office Location

Address 15 STATION ROAD
SHIREHAMPTON
Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS11 9TU
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
PSP CARE VILLAGES LTD 15 Station Road, Shirehampton
SAPK LIMITED 15 Station Road, Station Road, Bristol

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
CARDER, Evelyn Director (Active) 15 Station Road, Shirehampton, Bristol, England, BS11 9TU April 1978 /
25 February 2016
British /
England
Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town BRISTOL
Post Code BS11 9TU
SIC Code 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on EVOLVE CARE GROUP (B) LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000