MARGARITA - COSMETICS SERVICE LTD

Address:
2 Ruckholt Road, Office 228, London, E10 5NP, England

MARGARITA - COSMETICS SERVICE LTD is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10036822. The registration start date is March 2, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10036822
Company Name MARGARITA - COSMETICS SERVICE LTD
Registered Address 2 Ruckholt Road, Office 228
London
E10 5NP
England
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-03-02
Account Category TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account Ref Day 31
Account Ref Month 3
Accounts Due Date 31/12/2018
Accounts Last Update 31/03/2017
Returns Due Date 30/03/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 10/08/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 27/07/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
82990 Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
MALYS COMPANY LTD 04/08/2016

Office Location

Address 2 RUCKHOLT ROAD, OFFICE 228
Post Town LONDON
Post Code E10 5NP
Country ENGLAND

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
DELTA & PLAN LTD Office 225 Legacy Business Centre, 2a Ruckholt Road, London
HIERONICA LIMITED Suite 227, Legacy Business Centre, 2a Ruckholt Road, London
BKD COACHING LTD The Legacy Business Centre, Ruckholt Road 2a, London
SEA YOU LTD The Legacy Business Centre 2a Ruckholt Road, Office 228, London
TIPSTER TEAM LTD The Legacy Business Centre 2a Ruckholt Road, Office 228, London
EMOL INVESTMENTS LTD The Legacy Business Centre 2a Ruckholt Road, Office 228, London
HOM TRANSLATIONS LIMITED The Legacy Business Centre/2a, Ruckholt Road, London
GREEK REAL ESTATE INVESTMENTS LTD The Legacy Business Centre Ltd 2 A Ruckholt Road, Office 228, London
LIGHT'N'ROSES LTD The Legacy Business Centre/2a, Ruckholt Road, London
STRATEGGS IP LIMITED Suite 225 2a, Ruckholt Road, Legacy Business Centre, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
SZOSTAKIEWICZ, Malgorzata Director (Active) 6 Myrtlebury Way, Exeter, England, EX1 3GA December 1983 /
27 July 2016
Polish /
England
Company Director
MALYS, Marcin Director (Resigned) 3 Garter Close, Liverpool, England, L11 4RQ February 1993 /
2 March 2016
British /
England
Company Director

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code E10 5NP
SIC Code 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on MARGARITA - COSMETICS SERVICE LTD.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000