10096065 LIMITED

Address:
1 Berkeley Street, London, W1J 8DJ, United Kingdom

10096065 LIMITED is a business entity registered at Companies House, UK, with entity identifier is 10096065. The registration start date is April 1, 2016. The current status is Active.

Company Overview

Company Number 10096065
Company Name 10096065 LIMITED
Registered Address 1 Berkeley Street
London
W1J 8DJ
United Kingdom
Company Category Private Limited Company
Company Status Active
Origin Country United Kingdom
Incorporation Date 2016-04-01
Account Category DORMANT
Account Ref Day 30
Account Ref Month 4
Accounts Due Date 31/01/2019
Accounts Last Update 30/04/2017
Returns Due Date 29/04/2017
Confirmation Statement Due Date 14/04/2020
Confirmation Statement Last Update 31/03/2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Code

SIC Code Industry
99999 Dormant Company

Previous Name

Previous Name Change Date
PARK HIGH END RESIDENTIAL LIMITED 16/11/2017

Office Location

Address 1 BERKELEY STREET
Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1J 8DJ
Country UNITED KINGDOM

Entities with the same location

Entity Name Office Address
A H TRAVEL LTD 1 Berkeley Street, Mayfair, London
SENTRY STAR LIMITED 1 Berkeley Street, London
PARK HIGHEND RESIDENTIAL LTD 1 Berkeley Street, London
AF BAUER LTD 1 Berkeley Street, London
IYOUTH LAB LTD 1 Berkeley Street, London
BLUECOVE LLP 1 Berkeley Street, London
CAPITAL FINE ART LTD 1 Berkeley Street, London
FORAFRIC SERVICES LIMITED 1 Berkeley Street, London
SVC CONSULTANTS LIMITED 1 Berkeley Street, London
HOLIDAY SWAPPING LIMITED 1 Berkeley Street, London

Company Officer

Name Role Correspondence Address Birth Date / Appointed Nationality / Residence Occupation
KALER, Narinder Director (Active) 1 Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8DJ June 1970 /
1 April 2016
British /
England
Quantity Surveyor
OMALLEY, Owen Andrew Director (Active) 1 Berkeley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 8DJ November 1979 /
1 April 2016
Irish /
United Kingdom
Project Manager

Competitor

Search similar business entities

Post Town LONDON
Post Code W1J 8DJ
SIC Code 99999 - Dormant Company

Improve Information

Please comment or provide details below to improve the information on 10096065 LIMITED.

Register Information

Register Name Companies House, UK
Jurisdiction United Kingdom (UK)
Website
Entity Count 2400000